Use AI with an adult nearby, and check answers together.

Lower Primary

Nigerian History

AI prompts for lower primary learners.
Three prompts in each subject are free to try. One subscription opens every subject and every prompt in lower primary, or subscribe your whole school. Already have a code? Enter it here.
Clear

249 prompts matching "Quick Quiz on Where each of those three lives"

Quick Quiz: A picture of your family long ago

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about a

Quick Quiz: The place of worship

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about t

Quick Quiz: Where you can see them

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about w

Quick Quiz: Which of the two you would rather live in

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about w

The dress of each region the Nigerian Way

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian history teacher. Tell me about the dress of each re

Quick Quiz: The coat of arms

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about t

Quick Quiz: A hero of today

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about a

Quick Quiz: How we know about long ago

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about h

Quick Quiz: Asking someone who was there

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about a

A Story About Which of the two lasts longer

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Tell me which of the two lasts lon

Picture A parade on the first of October in My Mind

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian history teacher. Help me picture a parade on the fi

Quick Quiz: Learning from what happened before

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about l

Explain The work each person does Back

I am in Primary 1 and I am studying Nigerian history. I have just learnt about the work ea

Quick Quiz: How a family shares the work

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about h

Quick Quiz: Thanking a community helper

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about t

Quick Quiz: What happens when a rule is broken

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about w

Quick Quiz: What you hear at a Nigerian market

You are my friendly Primary 1 History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about what you h

Quick Quiz: A toy made from what was lying about

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about a

Quick Quiz: How ten-ten is played

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Ask me five easy questions about h

Learn About What a moonlight tale teaches

You are my friendly Primary 1 Nigerian History teacher. Tell me about what a moonlight tal

© 2026 PromptPaddi Limited. All rights reserved.