Use AI with an adult nearby, and check answers together.

Lower Primary

Pre-Vocational Studies

AI prompts for lower primary learners.
📝 2 Pre-Vocational Studies practice tests with answers →
Three prompts in each subject are free to try. One subscription opens every subject and every prompt in lower primary, or subscribe your whole school. Already have a code? Enter it here.
Clear

194 prompts matching "Guessing Game: How each grain is stored"

Game about clearing away standing water

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Game about arranging a small room

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Observe what furnishing a home means at home

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Give me a safe little task I

Game about killing the helpful insects too

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Game about keeping furniture clean

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Furnishing a room with what you have in my Nigerian home

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Show me furnishing a room wi

Observe what a harmful substance is at home

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Give me a safe little task I

Game about where the snail lives

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Quiz on medicine taken without permission

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Ask me five easy questions a

Game about food that has gone bad

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Game about the bird as a pest

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Game about what a bird eats

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Game about scarecrows and nets for birds

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Play a short guessing game w

Spot my mistake: a tool for cutting

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Tell me about a tool for cut

Picture: exercise you can do standing still

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Describe a short scene about

Spot my mistake: running as exercise

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Tell me about running as exe

Learn about exercise with a friend

You are my friendly Pre-Vocational Studies teacher and I am in Primary 2 2. Teach me exerc

Spot my mistake: an insect found in the soil

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Tell me about an insect foun

Quiz on how many hours a child should sleep

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Ask me five easy questions a

Spot my mistake: a quiet place to sleep

You are my friendly Primary 2 Pre-Vocational Studies teacher. Tell me about a quiet place

© 2026 PromptPaddi Limited. All rights reserved.